LanguagesRead in English or choose a supporting translation.

Protocol Architecture · Asset Standards · Application Interfaces

JUNCA Social Ecosystem Chain official logoAssets & JSEC

ネットワーク利用料、アプリケーション資産、NFT、Credential、Metadataを明確に分離した資産基盤です。

A complete technical profile for native network fees, enterprise assets, NFTs, credentials and metadata.

Certified finalityDeterministic executionObservable public interfaces

Protocol-native and application assets

Distinct asset roles on one execution foundation.

JSEC provides the protocol-native network fee layer. Enterprise tokens, NFTs and credentials retain independent schemas, supplies, authorities, metadata and lifecycle states while sharing deterministic execution and event records.

JSECはNetwork Fee Layerを担い、企業向けToken、NFT、Credentialは個別のSchema、Supply、Authority、Metadata、Lifecycleを保持します。

Fixed protocol parameters

Decimals
18
Total supply
10,000,000,000 JSEC
Issuance
No normal post-genesis protocol route
Fees
Burn and Reward

Independent business logic

Purpose, supply, transfer rules, mint, burn, pause, treasury, events and migration remain explicit properties of each enterprise asset.

Rights and evidence continuity

Token schema, metadata integrity, issuer, holder, revocation, storage and retention states remain independently observable.

AllocationShareQuantity
Ecosystem Development28%2,800,000,000
Validator Rewards24%2,400,000,000
Treasury Operations19%1,900,000,000
Team & Contributors15%1,500,000,000
Strategic Partners5%500,000,000
Public Distribution5%500,000,000
Exchange Liquidity4%400,000,000